Footwear > Kid's Footwear > Kid's Shoes > Nike 6.0 Kid's Shoes > Nike 6.0

Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / Royal

Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / Royal
Zoom for Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / RoyalBottom of Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / Royal

Select Options




Share with Friends

Product Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the First.

We'll Beat Any Lower Price By 10%!Free Shipping on Everything EverydayMilitary Support - See Details

Related Items

Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
$44.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Midnight Fog / Varsity Red / White
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Midnight Fog / Varsity Red / White
$47.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black
$49.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink Flash
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink Flash
$49.95
Nike Mavrk 3 Youth Shoe - Anthracite / Signal Blue / White
Nike Mavrk 3 Youth Shoe - Anthracite / Signal Blue / White
$51.95

See All Nike 6.0 Kid's Shoes See All

Item Details

The Mogan Junior shoes by Nike 6.0 feature a suede, leather and canvas upper with extra layers for increased durability, a lightweight rubber outsole for durability and grip, and an encapsulated Air-Sole unit for great comfort and cushion. Product ID# 4512107.

Product Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the First.


Shipping Details

Every item qualifies for Free Ground Shipping. Determine when it will arrive. Or review even more shipping information.

Prices and Availability what's this?

SizePriceStatusShips ByNotify
Toddler 13$47.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 1$47.95In StockNowNA
Youth 2$47.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 3$47.95In StockNowNA
Youth 4$47.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 5$47.95Out of StockNANotify Me

Manufacturers Part Numbers and UPCs

SizeMPNUPC
Toddler 13487755-004888507354556
Youth 1487755-004888507354570
Youth 2487755-004888507354594
Youth 3487755-004888507354617
Youth 4487755-004888507364555
Youth 5487755-004888507364579

Have Questions?

Have questions about this item or information on this page? Please contact us.

x