Footwear > Kid's Footwear > Kid's Shoes > Nike 6.0 Kid's Shoes > Nike 6.0

Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink Flash

Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink Flash
Zoom for Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink FlashBottom of Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink Flash

Select Options




Share with Friends

Product Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the First.

We'll Beat Any Lower Price By 10%!Free Shipping on Everything EverydayMilitary Support - See Details

Related Items

Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
$44.95
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Obsidian / White / Blue Glow
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Obsidian / White / Blue Glow
$77.95
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Violet Wash / Neutral Grey
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Violet Wash / Neutral Grey
$61.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black
$49.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / Royal
Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / Royal
$47.95

See All Nike 6.0 Kid's Shoes See All

Item Details

The Mogan Junior shoes by Nike 6.0 feature a suede, leather and nubuck upper with extra layers for increased durability, a lightweight rubber outsole for durability and grip, and an encapsulated Air-Sole unit for great comfort and cushion. Product ID# 4512106.

Product Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the First.


Shipping Details

Every item qualifies for Free Ground Shipping. Determine when it will arrive. Or review even more shipping information.

Prices and Availability what's this?

SizePriceStatusShips ByNotify
Toddler 13$49.95In StockNowNA
Youth 1$49.95In StockNowNA
Youth 2$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 3$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 4$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 5$49.95In StockNowNA

Manufacturers Part Numbers and UPCs

SizeMPNUPC
Toddler 13487642-066888507213471
Youth 1487642-066888507213495
Youth 2487642-066888507213518
Youth 3487642-066888507213631
Youth 4487642-066888507213655
Youth 5487642-066888507306869

Have Questions?

Have questions about this item or information on this page? Please contact us.

x