Footwear > Kid's Footwear > Kid's Shoes > Nike 6.0 Kid's Shoes > Nike 6.0

Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black

Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black
Zoom for Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / BlackBottom of Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black

Select Options




Share with Friends

Product Reviews

5 Stars (5 out of 5) 1 Review
Write a Review

We'll Beat Any Lower Price By 10%!Free Shipping on Everything EverydayMilitary Support - See Details

Related Items

Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
$44.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Midnight Fog / Varsity Red / White
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Midnight Fog / Varsity Red / White
$47.95
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Violet Wash / Neutral Grey
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Violet Wash / Neutral Grey
$61.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink Flash
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Black / Pink Flash
$49.95
Nike Mavrk 3 Youth Shoe - Anthracite / Signal Blue / White
Nike Mavrk 3 Youth Shoe - Anthracite / Signal Blue / White
$51.95

See All Nike 6.0 Kid's Shoes See All

Item Details

The Mogan Junior shoes by Nike 6.0 feature a suede, leather and nubuck upper with extra layers for increased durability, a lightweight rubber outsole for durability and grip, and an encapsulated Air-Sole unit for great comfort and cushion. Product ID# 4512105.

Product Reviews

5 Stars (5 out of 5) 1 Review
Write a Review


5 Stars (5 out of 5) from Anonymous on October 10th, 2013
Comment: None

Shipping Details

Every item qualifies for Free Ground Shipping. Determine when it will arrive. Or review even more shipping information.

Prices and Availability what's this?

SizePriceStatusShips ByNotify
Toddler 13$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 1$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 2$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 3$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 4$49.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 5$49.95In StockNowNA

Manufacturers Part Numbers and UPCs

SizeMPNUPC
Toddler 13487640-410888507059239
Youth 1487640-410888507059253
Youth 2487640-410888507059277
Youth 3487640-410888507059291
Youth 4487640-410888507059314
Youth 5487640-410888507059338

Have Questions?

Have questions about this item or information on this page? Please contact us.

x