Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Violet Wash / Neutral Grey

Category: Footwear > Kid's Footwear > Kid's Shoes Brand: Nike 6.0

Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Violet Wash / Neutral Grey
| Bottom |

Ready To Buy?




Share with Friends

Product Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the First.

We'll Beat Any Lower Price By 10%!Get back more than you paid!Military Support - See Details

Item Details

The Dunk Low shoes by Nike 6.0 feature a leather suede and nubuck upper, skate overlays, and a mesh tongue with perforations for breathability. This shoe also comes with a full-length EVA midsole for cushioning and a rubber outsole with full cupsole stitch for durability. Product ID# 4512104.

Related Items

Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Cool Grey / Cherry / White
$44.95
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Obsidian / White / Blue Glow
Nike 6.0 Dunk Low Junior Shoe - Obsidian / White / Blue Glow
$77.95
Free Shipping
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Midnight Fog / Varsity Red / White
Nike 6.0 Mogan Junior Shoe - Midnight Fog / Varsity Red / White
$47.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black
Nike 6.0 Mogan 3 Jr Shoe - Heritage Cyan / White / Black
$49.95
Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / Royal
Nike 6.0 Mogan 2 SE Jr Shoe - Wolf Grey / Black / Royal
$47.95

See All Nike 6.0 Kid's Shoes See All

Product Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the First.


Shipping Details

Determine when it will arrive. Or review even more shipping information.

Prices and Availability what's this?

SizePriceStatusShips ByNotify
Toddler 13$61.95In StockNowNA
Youth 1$61.95In StockNowNA
Youth 2$61.95In StockNowNA
Youth 3$61.95Out of StockNANotify Me
Youth 4$61.95In StockNowNA
Youth 5$61.95In StockNowNA

Manufacturers Part Numbers and UPCs

SizeMPNUPC
Toddler 13443089-501886736803814
Youth 1443089-501886736803838
Youth 2443089-501886736803852
Youth 3443089-501886736804040
Youth 4443089-501886736804064
Youth 5443089-501886736804088

Something Wrong?

Is there a problem with an image or information on this page? Please let us know.

x